Čempionai:
Tomas Konovalovas, Žemyna Špakauskaitė, Gediminas
Balnis, Edvinas Katkus, Emilis Buivydas, Gita Valanciutė, Augustė Senkutė, Gvidas
Petrauskas, Osvaldas Milašius, Gytis Višinskis, Aistis Kavaliauskas, Armantas
Musulas, Justas Matutis, Austėja Lukaviciute,
Kevinas Gintalas, Dominykas Riauba, Darija Adomaitytė, Marija Sekunda, Neda
Butkutė, Viktorija Zykaitė, Greta
Intaitė, Edgaras Narvilas, Augustas Pocius, Vytas Bičkus, Osvaldas Špiliauskas,
Emilija Česnakaitė, Sofija Bruzdeilynaitė, Jokūbas Baltūsis, Edvardas
Petrauskas, Gabgielius Skėrys, Regimantas Kripas, Lauara Pikturnaitė, Gintarė Drungilaitė,
Arnas Kareckas, Benas Bružas, Joris Macas, Eimantas Rusys, Ronaldas Rusys,
Greta Bagdonaitė, Julia Balčiūtė, Lukas Bondarenko,
Deividas Stonkus, Lukas Stankus, Titas Česnauskas, Armandas Ros, Viktorija
Gulianova, Vaidas Tiominas, Evaldas Pocius, Dovydas Galyginas, Ainaras Butkus,
Lukas Medvedevas, Gintarė Šėdytė, Gabrielius Kerpiškis , Nojus Malinauskas ,
Mindaugas Žvinklys , Martynas Skrodelis , Danielius Aširovas , Ema Marija
Valentukonytė , Ugnė Kniežaitė,
Denisas Sereckis, Elijus Kučinskas, Sergej Zemlianskij, Dominykas Muntrimas,
Dovydas Martišius, Taironas Tilvikas, Maidas Tarvydas, Artūras Kuzminskas,
Gvidas Kantautas, Eimantas Kimėnas, Ieva Budrytė, Viktorija Zibarova.
Vicečempionai:
Mantas Kontvainis, Gediminas Škerba,
Armandas Juška, Gabrielis Budreckis, Vakarė Šimulytė, Kajus Norvidas, Austėja
Kaubrytė, Šarūnas Butkus, Martin Kumpis, Arminas
Jackus, Aras Kazakevičius, Ugnė Pėlikytė, Liutauras Jonaitis, Airidas
timinskas, Marius Malcius, Saulius Siaurusevičius, Emilija Tydikaitė, Maksim
Šorochov, Edas Stonkus, Rokas
Arlickas, Aistė Anužytė, Ąžuolas Joniuškis, Kornelija Česnakaitė, Kipras
Melnikovas, Edvinas Gerasimenko, Živilė Bružaitė, Vilius Pinikas, Mindaugas
Plokštys, Aurelija Plokštytė, Matas Jonauskas, Erika Petrikaitė, Raminta
Ptrikaitė, Lukas Gedrimas, Ugnė Sadauskaitė, Domantas Masaitis, Rėjus Banaitis,
Ugnė Drungilaitė, Jūratė Milašiūtė, Ainaras Vaizgėla, Elsė Stanelytė, Donatas
Skripkauskas, Tomas Jurgaitis, Gustas Petrošius, Ignas Andriekus, Donatas
Pokamoris, Viktorija Kopninaitė, Deividas Kazragys, Edas Matevičius, Povilas
Mačiuitis, Danielius Ratkevičius, Lukas Jagminas, Rebeka Krylova, Nedas
Morozovas, Domas Mačernis, Greta Aleksiejūtė, Kajus Masijauskas , Paulina
Petrovaitė, Goda Siurgautaitė, Dominykas Sabeckis, Gintarė Šarkauskaitė,
Aleksandras Dovgopolas, Mantas Lavrėnovas, Karina Davidova, Vaiva Sadauskaitė,
Arnas Vainutis, Kipras Šimkevičius, Amelija
Juknevičiūtė, Titas Špėgis, Tadas Petrauskas, Deividas Kaziulis, Nojus
Baranauskas, Eimantas Lupan, Andrėj Bulbenkov, Žygimantas Šniaukas, Edgaras
Zagurskis.
Bronzos medalio laimėtojai:
Jonas Truskauskas, Matas Vaitkus, Linda Zoll, Gustė Bužinskaitė, Enrika Raubutaitė, Tadas Dzeržanauskas, Rugilė Špakauskaitė, Dovydas Šleinius, Titas Akunis, Evelina Stonkutė, Augustė Kniežaitė, Karolis Barauskis, Martynas Butvydas, Arnas Sabutis, Goda Urbonaitė, Deivydas Šulcius, Mindaugas Kontautas, Nojus Skukauskas, Dainius Gudas, Neda Kontvainytė, Gerda Tėvelytė, Vilhelmas Rusakovas, Paulius Žymančius, Denas Jucys, Dojus Jankauskas, Paulius Šlajus, Kornelija Jankantaitė, Lukas Bučys, Fausta Šerpetytė, Jonas Kairys, Edvinas Čiunka, Gvidas Petreikis, Arsenijus Balkaitis, Maryja Bruzdeilynaitė, Ernesta Meškytė, Martynas Baltūsis, Danielius Lengvinas, Martynas Jonutis, Edgaras Benetis, Augustinas Paulauskas, Domas Vanagas, Saimonas Pinikas, Dovydas Jedenkus, Rokas Antipovas, Greta Jonutytė, Enrikas Janušonis, Arnas Sausaitis, Vaiva Šalkauskytė, Benas Jankauskas, Ignas Riauka, Edvinas Tubis, Justas Venclovaitis, Arnas Kleiva, Meda Matulionytė, Kamilė Stepaitytė, Vėjas Urbonavičius, Nojus Stankus, Artiom Kostyrev, Joshua Jakštas, Paulius Kabelis, Arnoldas Nikitin, Lijana Apanavičiūtė, Tautvydas Kopninas, Nojus Gedutis, Vainius Mineikis, Artūras Pužas, Greta Siurgautaitė, Kostas Plytninas, Viktorija Ilgnytė, Renaldas Rimpo, Gustas Remėza, Gabrielė Stripinytė, Lukas Sadauskas, Eglė Lendraitytė, Karina Michniova, Danielis Knokneris, Augustas Ambrazaitis, Silvija Rukšėnaitė, Ūla Skirutytė, Germanas Gabalis, Modestas Jurgelis, Erikas Dičius, Rapolas Trainys, Darvydas Girdvainis, Karolis Juozapaitis.